Wholesale New Connector LC UPC SM Duplex Singlemode Fiber OpticAdapter Flange - Electrical Equipment & Supplies

(24 Ratings)

$35.69

$35.69

Discont:

Product id
#80007a2aed6b2
Seller

Product photo

Wholesale New Connector LC UPC SM Duplex Singlemode Fiber OpticAdapter Flange Telecom coupler 100pcs / lots AQJGWholesale New Connector LC UPC SM Duplex Singlemode Fiber OpticAdapter Flange Telecom coupler 100pcs / lots AQJGWholesale New Connector LC UPC SM Duplex Singlemode Fiber OpticAdapter Flange Telecom coupler 100pcs / lots AQJGWholesale New Connector LC UPC SM Duplex Singlemode Fiber OpticAdapter Flange Telecom coupler 100pcs / lots AQJG

Seller of goods

Discont price: USD 35.69

Category: Electrical Equipment & Supplies

6 Reviews For The Product

Write a Review

This page no comment. You can be the first.
Type the characters:
captcha